チリ重賞年鑑(2021年)

​レース名をクリックすると詳細が表示されます。

日付
競馬場
レース
馬場
距離
条件
1着
1月3日
バルパライソ競馬場
G2
コパ・ジャクソン
1900m
3歳
スチェソ
2月6日
チレ競馬場
G3
フリオ・カストロ・ルイス
ダート
2000m
3歳以上
ウィンヒアー
2月7日
バルパライソ競馬場
G1
エル・デルビー(チリ・ダービー)
2400m
3歳
プレパランテ
2月28日
バルパライソ競馬場
G3
トンプソン・マシューズ
1600m
3歳
ロコポルコレール
3月1日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
ベラーノ・アルトゥーロ・コウシーニョ
2000m
3歳以上
ケルトイ
3月12日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
コロナシオン・パブロ・バラオーナ・U
2000m
3歳
マキシピッコリーノ
3月13日
チレ競馬場
G3
セレクシオン・デ・ポトランカス
ダート
1200m
2歳牝馬
ラトラーファ
3月20日
チレ競馬場
G3
セレクシオン・デ・ポトリージョス
ダート
1200m
2歳
エンカントベロス
3月31日
バルパライソ競馬場
G3
ムニシパル・デ・ビニャ・デル・マル
1900m
3歳以上
サビタール
4月1日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
コテホ・デ・ポトランカス
1300m
2歳牝馬
ドミトリーニ
4月1日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
オトーニョ・ペドロ・ガルシーア・デ・ラ・ウエルタ
2000m
3歳以上
ケルトイ
4月3日
チレ競馬場
G3
フアン・カビエレス・メージャ
ダート
1300m
2歳牝馬
ラトラーファ
4月9日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
コテホ・デ・ポトリージョス
1300m
2歳
スーパーエージェント
4月10日
チレ競馬場
G3
イグナシオ・ウルティア・デ・ラ・ソッタ・エ・イグナシオ・ウルティア・デル・リオ
ダート
1300m
2歳
ワイウェン
4月23日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
フリオ・スベルカソー
1600m
2歳牝馬
イナダマス
4月28日
バルパライソ競馬場
G2
エル・エストレノ・ニカノール・セニョレット
1300m
2歳
スーペルオチョ
4月30日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
アルバロ・コバルビアス
1600m
2歳
ロイヤルラック
5月1日
チレ競馬場
G1
イポドロモ・チレ
ダート
2200m
3歳以上
ウィンヒアー
5月2日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
クルブ・イピコ・デ・サンティアゴ・ファラベッラ・ブリーダーズ・カップ
2000m
3歳以上
スチェソ
5月8日
チレ競馬場
G3
ホセ・サアベドラ・バエサ
ダート
1500m
2歳牝馬
ノルウィジャンクイーン
5月8日
チレ競馬場
G3
ビクトル・マテチッチ・フェルナンデス
ダート
1500m
2歳
ワイウェン
5月24日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
カルロス・カンピーノ・L
1800m
3歳以上牝馬
パシエレ
5月26日
バルパライソ競馬場
G2
ゴンサロ・ボフィル・デ・カソ
1400m
2歳
メディオムンド
5月28日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
クリアドーレス・マチョス・マルセル・サロール・アタナシオ
1600m
2歳
ロイヤルラック
5月28日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
クリアドーレス・エンブラス・カルロス・イルマス
1600m
2歳牝馬
イナダマス
5月29日
チレ競馬場
G2
クリアドーレス・エウヘニオ・セヘルス・レオン
ダート
1600m
2歳
グランディーボ
5月29日
チレ競馬場
G2
サルバドール・エッス・リベーロス
ダート
1500m
2歳牝馬
ラトラーファ
6月5日
チレ競馬場
G2
グラン・プレミオ・デ・オノール
ダート
2400m
3歳以上
オコナー
6月12日
チレ競馬場
G2
フェルナンド・モレール・ボルデュー
ダート
1600m
3歳以上
ティベリオグラコ
6月17日
チレ競馬場
G3
カルロス・アジェンデ・ナバーロ
ダート
1500m
3歳以上牝馬
ラカンドンガ
6月19日
チレ競馬場
G1
タンテオ・デ・ポトランカス
ダート
1500m
2歳牝馬
ミシアネナ
6月21日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
フランシスコ・バエーサ・S
2000m
3歳以上牝馬
パシエレ
6月25日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
アルトゥーロ・リオン・ペーニャ
1600m
2歳牝馬
ヴィータダマンマ
6月26日
チレ競馬場
G1
タンテオ・デ・ポトリージョス
ダート
1500m
2歳
エスタシオナル
6月27日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
アルベルト・ビアル・インファンテ
1600m
2歳
ロイヤルラック
6月30日
バルパライソ競馬場
G2
コパ・デ・プラタ・イタロ・トラベルソ
1500m
2歳
スーペルオチョ
7月10日
チレ競馬場
G3
ペドロ・デル・リオ・タラベーラ
ダート
2200m
3歳以上
ハモンセラーノ
7月16日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
カルロス・バルデス・I
1600m
3歳牝馬
ススピラミアモール
7月19日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
ライムンド・バルデス
1600m
3歳
スーパーエージェント
8月2日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
インビエルノ・セルヒオ・デル・サンテ・M
2000m
3歳以上
ケルトイ
8月5日
チレ競馬場
G3
リベルタドール・ベルナルド・オイギンス・リケルメ
ダート
2000m
3歳以上
オコナー
8月6日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
ポージャ・デ・ポトランカス
1700m
3歳牝馬
キリキーナ
8月8日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
ポージャ・デ・ポトリージョス
1700m
3歳
フィグレッティ
8月14日
チレ競馬場
G2
ドミンゴ・セグンド・エレーラ・マルティネス
ダート
1500m
3歳
ミプリモフアンホ
8月28日
チレ競馬場
G1
1000ギニー・マリーア・ルイサ・ソラーリ・ファラベッラ
ダート
1600m
3歳牝馬
ヴィータダマンマ
9月1日
バルパライソ競馬場
G3
バルパライソ・スポルティング
ダート
2000m
3歳以上
マグノアルベルト
9月4日
チレ競馬場
G1
2000ギニー
ダート
1600m
3歳
リオデロスシエルボス
9月5日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
プレパラシオン・ルイス・コウシーニョ
2000m
3歳以上
エルメンタリスタ
10月1日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
コパ・デ・オロ・マリーア・ルイサ・ソラーリ・ファラベッラ
2000m
3歳以上
アウカール
10月2日
チレ競馬場
G1
グラン・クリテリウム・マウリシオ・セラーノ・パルマ
ダート
1900m
3歳
ワイウェン
10月3日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
ナシオナル・リカルド・リオン
2000m
3歳
イナダマス
10月16日
チレ競馬場
G2
フェルナンド・コローマ・レジェス
ダート
1800m
3歳牝馬
ノルウィジャンクイーン
10月29日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
ベロシダー
1000m
3歳以上
ブリスキャット
10月30日
チレ競馬場
G1
アルベルト・ソラーリ・マニャスコ
ダート
2000m
3歳牝馬
ヴィータダマンマ
10月31日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
エル・エンサージョ・メガ
2400m
3歳
イナダマス
10月31日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
パドック・ステークス
1800m
3歳
キリキーナ
11月5日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
プリマベーラ・エルナン・ブラウン・P・イ・カロリーナ・バッジ・デ・B
2000m
3歳以上
アウカール
11月20日
チレ競馬場
G3
ヘネラル・ホセ・ミゲル・カレーラ・ベルドゥーゴ
ダート
1800m
3歳以上
オコナー
11月27日
チレ競馬場
G2
アラス・デ・チレ
ダート
2000m
3歳以上牝馬
ヴィータダマンマ
12月3日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
ラ・コパ
2400m
3歳以上
バリオ
12月4日
チレ競馬場
G1
セントレジャー
ダート
2200m
3歳
ニィケンセ
12月4日
チレ競馬場
G3
セレクシオン・デ・ベロシスタス
ダート
1000m
3歳以上
グランデコンプエスティート
12月5日
バルパライソ競馬場
G3
アルフレッド・L.S.・ジャクソン
1900m
3歳
タタンフォーエヴァー
12月17日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
ラス・オークス
2000m
3歳牝馬
イナダマス