チリ重賞年鑑(2021年)

​レース名をクリックすると詳細が表示されます。

日付
競馬場
レース
馬場
距離
条件
1月3日
バルパライソ競馬場
G2
コパ・ジャクソン
1900m
3歳
2月6日
チレ競馬場
G3
フリオ・カストロ・ルイス
ダート
2000m
3歳以上
2月7日
バルパライソ競馬場
G1
エル・デルビー(チリ・ダービー)
2400m
3歳
2月28日
バルパライソ競馬場
G3
トンプソン・マシューズ
1600m
3歳
3月1日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
ベラーノ・アルトゥーロ・コウシーニョ
2000m
3歳以上
3月12日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
コロナシオン・パブロ・バラオーナ・U
2000m
3歳
3月13日
チレ競馬場
G3
セレクシオン・デ・ポトランカス
ダート
1200m
2歳牝馬
3月20日
チレ競馬場
G3
セレクシオン・デ・ポトリージョス
ダート
1200m
2歳
3月31日
バルパライソ競馬場
G3
ムニシパル・デ・ビニャ・デル・マル
1900m
3歳以上
4月1日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
コテホ・デ・ポトランカス
1300m
2歳牝馬
4月1日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
オトーニョ・ペドロ・ガルシーア・デ・ラ・ウエルタ
2000m
3歳以上
4月3日
チレ競馬場
G3
フアン・カビエレス・メージャ
ダート
1300m
2歳牝馬
4月9日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
コテホ・デ・ポトリージョス
1300m
2歳
4月10日
チレ競馬場
G3
イグナシオ・ウルティア・デ・ラ・ソッタ・エ・イグナシオ・ウルティア・デル・リオ
ダート
1300m
2歳
4月23日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
フリオ・スベルカソー
1600m
2歳牝馬
4月28日
バルパライソ競馬場
G2
エル・エストレノ・ニカノール・セニョレット
1300m
2歳
4月30日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
アルバロ・コバルビアス
1600m
2歳
5月1日
チレ競馬場
G1
イポドロモ・チレ
ダート
2200m
3歳以上
5月2日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
クルブ・イピコ・デ・サンティアゴ・ファラベージャ・ブリーダーズ・カップ
2000m
3歳以上
5月8日
チレ競馬場
G3
ホセ・サアベドラ・バエサ
ダート
1500m
2歳牝馬
5月8日
チレ競馬場
G3
ビクトル・マテチッチ・フェルナンデス
ダート
1500m
2歳
5月24日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
カルロス・カンピーノ・L
1800m
3歳以上牝馬
5月26日
バルパライソ競馬場
G2
ゴンサロ・ボフィル・デ・カソ
1400m
2歳
5月28日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
クリアドーレス・マチョス・マルセル・サロール・アタナシオ
1600m
2歳
5月28日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
クリアドーレス・エンブラス・カルロス・イルマス
1600m
2歳牝馬
5月29日
チレ競馬場
G2
クリアドーレス・エウヘニオ・セヘルス・レオン
ダート
1600m
2歳
5月29日
チレ競馬場
G2
サルバドール・エッス・リベーロス
ダート
1500m
2歳牝馬
6月5日
チレ競馬場
G2
グラン・プレミオ・デ・オノール
ダート
2400m
3歳以上
6月12日
チレ競馬場
G2
フェルナンド・モレール・ボルデュー
ダート
1600m
3歳以上
6月17日
チレ競馬場
G3
カルロス・アジェンデ・ナバーロ
ダート
1500m
3歳以上牝馬
6月19日
チレ競馬場
G1
タンテオ・デ・ポトランカス
ダート
1500m
2歳牝馬
6月21日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
フランシスコ・バエーサ・S
2000m
3歳以上牝馬
6月25日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
アルトゥーロ・リオン・ペーニャ
1600m
2歳牝馬
6月26日
チレ競馬場
G1
タンテオ・デ・ポトリージョス
ダート
1500m
2歳
6月27日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
アルベルト・ビアル・インファンテ
1600m
2歳
6月30日
バルパライソ競馬場
G2
コパ・デ・プラタ・イタロ・トラベルソ
1500m
2歳
7月10日
チレ競馬場
G3
ペドロ・デル・リオ・タラベーラ
ダート
2200m
3歳以上
7月16日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
カルロス・バルデス・I
1600m
3歳牝馬
7月19日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
ライムンド・バルデス
1600m
3歳
8月2日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
インビエルノ・セルヒオ・デル・サンテ・M
2000m
3歳以上
8月5日
チレ競馬場
G3
リベルタドール・ベルナルド・オイギンス・リケルメ
ダート
2000m
3歳以上
8月6日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
ポージャ・デ・ポトランカス
1700m
3歳牝馬
8月8日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
ポージャ・デ・ポトリージョス
1700m
3歳
8月14日
チレ競馬場
G2
ドミンゴ・セグンド・エレーラ・マルティネス
ダート
1500m
3歳
8月28日
チレ競馬場
G1
1000ギニー・マリーア・ルイサ・ソラーリ・ファラベージャ
ダート
1600m
3歳牝馬
9月1日
バルパライソ競馬場
G3
バルパライソ・スポルティング
ダート
2000m
3歳以上
9月4日
チレ競馬場
G1
2000ギニー
ダート
1600m
3歳
9月5日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
プレパラシオン・ルイス・コウシーニョ
2000m
3歳以上
10月1日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
コパ・デ・オロ・マリーア・ルイサ・ソラーリ・ファラベージャ
2000m
3歳以上
10月2日
チレ競馬場
G1
グラン・クリテリウム・マウリシオ・セラーノ・パルマ
ダート
1900m
3歳
10月3日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
ナシオナル・リカルド・リオン
2000m
3歳
10月16日
チレ競馬場
G2
フェルナンド・コローマ・レジェス
ダート
1800m
3歳牝馬