チリ重賞年鑑(2022年)

​レース名をクリックすると詳細が表示されます。

日付
競馬場
レース
馬場
距離
出走条件
1着
1月2日
バルパライソ競馬場
G2
コパ・ジャクソン
1900m
3歳
ガンベレッティ
2月6日
バルパライソ競馬場
G1
エル・デルビー(チリ・ダービー)
2400m
3歳
ネヌファルアスール
2月26日
チレ競馬場
G3
フリオ・カストロ・ルイス
ダート
2000m
3歳以上
オコナー
2月27日
バルパライソ競馬場
G3
トンプソン・マシューズ
1600m
3歳
ロヘリン
2月28日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
ベラーノ・アルトゥーロ・コウシーニョ・L
2000m
3歳以上
スチェソ
3月5日
チレ競馬場
G3
セレクシオン・デ・ポトランカス
ダート
1200m
2歳牝馬
ジョークシシ
3月6日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
コロナシオン・パブロ・バラオーナ・U
2000m
3歳
ネヌファルアスール
3月12日
チレ競馬場
G3
セレクシオン・デ・ポトリージョス
ダート
1200m
2歳
フォルティーノ
3月16日
バルパライソ競馬場
G3
ムニシパル・デ・ビニャ・デル・マル
1900m
3歳以上
エルエスプレソ
3月26日
チレ競馬場
G3
フアン・カビエレス・メージャ
ダート
1300m
2歳牝馬
プラクティカキャット
4月2日
チレ競馬場
G1
ラティーノアメリカーノ
ダート
2000m
3歳以上
オコナー
4月2日
チレ競馬場
G3
イグナシオ・ウルティア・デ・ラ・ソッタ・エ・イグナシオ・ウルティア・デル・リオ
ダート
1300m
2歳
シエンプレコンミーゴ
4月2日
チレ競馬場
G2
ロンジンカップ・フェルナンド・モレール・ボルデュー
ダート
1600m
3歳以上
ビビールコンアレグリーア
4月14日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
コテホ・デ・ポトランカス
1300m
2歳牝馬
ネティンナ
4月22日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
コテホ・デ・ポトリージョス
1300m
2歳
ラカタン
4月27日
バルパライソ競馬場
G2
エル・エストレノ・ニカノール・セニョレット
1300m
2歳
シエンプレコンミーゴ
4月29日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
オトーニョ・ペドロ・ガルシーア・デ・ラ・ウエルタ
2000m
3歳以上
オールナイツ
4月30日
チレ競馬場
G1
イポドロモ・チレ
ダート
2200m
3歳以上
スーペルコリント
5月6日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
フリオ・スベルカソー
1600m
2歳牝馬
ネティンナ
5月7日
チレ競馬場
G3
ホセ・サアベドラ・バエサ
ダート
1500m
2歳牝馬
ウナチキティータ
5月7日
チレ競馬場
G3
ビクトル・マテチッチ・フェルナンデス
ダート
1500m
2歳
エルオリエンテ
5月13日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
アルバロ・コバルビアス
1600m
2歳
フォルティーノ
5月27日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
カルロス・カンピーノ・L
1800m
3歳以上牝馬
アウストラリアミーア
5月28日
チレ競馬場
G2
クリアドーレス・エウヘニオ・セヘルス・レオン
ダート
1600m
2歳
エルオリエンテ
5月28日
チレ競馬場
G2
サルバドール・エッス・リベーロス
ダート
1500m
2歳牝馬
ジョークシシ
5月29日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
クルブ・イピコ・デ・サンティアゴ・ファラベッラ・ブリーダーズ・カップ
2000m
3歳以上
ビエホスティエンポス
6月1日
バルパライソ競馬場
G2
ゴンサロ・ボフィル・デ・カソ
1400m
2歳
シエンプレコンミーゴ
6月3日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
クリアドーレス・マチョス・マルセル・サロール・アタナシオ
1600m
2歳
フォルティーノ
6月3日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
クリアドーレス・エンブラス・カルロス・イルマス
1600m
2歳牝馬
ルナカウティーバ
6月4日
チレ競馬場
G2
デ・オノール
ダート
2400m
3歳以上
エルエピプシオ
6月16日
チレ競馬場
G3
カルロス・アジェンデ・ナバーロ
ダート
1500m
3歳以上牝馬
ネグラロカ
6月18日
チレ競馬場
G1
タンテオ・デ・ポトランカス
ダート
1500m
2歳牝馬
ウナチキティータ
6月20日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G2
フランシスコ・バエサ・S
2000m
3歳以上牝馬
アウストラリアミーア
6月22日
バルパライソ競馬場
G2
コパ・デ・プラタ・イタロ・トラベルソ・P
1500m
2歳
カリフォルニアキング
6月24日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
アルベルト・ビアル・インファンテ
1600m
2歳
フォルティーノ
6月25日
チレ競馬場
G1
タンテオ・デ・ポトリージョス
ダート
1500m
2歳
エルオリエンテ
6月26日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
アルトゥーロ・リオン・ペーニャ
1600m
2歳牝馬
ソスヘニア
7月15日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
カルロス・バルデス・I
1600m
3歳牝馬
ママリリー
7月18日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
ライムンド・バルデス・C
1600m
3歳
グッドワイン
7月22日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
インビエルノ・セルヒオ・デル・サンテ・M
2000m
3歳以上
ビソリオ
8月4日
チレ競馬場
G3
リベルタドール・ベルナルド・オイギンス・リケルメ
ダート
2000m
3歳以上
フラッグシップ
8月7日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
ポージャ・デ・ポトランカス
1700m
3歳牝馬
ルナカウティーバ
8月7日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G1
ポージャ・デ・ポトリージョス
1700m
3歳
ミエレヒード
8月13日
チレ競馬場
G2
ドミンゴ・セグンド・エレーラ・マルティネス
ダート
1500m
3歳
スピリットロード
8月27日
チレ競馬場
G1
1000ギニー・マリーア・ルイーサ・ソラーリ・ファラベッラ
ダート
1600m
3歳牝馬
ジョークシシ
9月3日
チレ競馬場
G1
2000ギニー
ダート
1600m
3歳
クロミウム
9月7日
バルパライソ競馬場
G3
バルパライソ・スポルティング
ダート
2000m
3歳以上
ドンピチョ
9月9日
サンティアゴ競馬場
G3
プレパラシオン・ルイス・コウシーニョ・S
2000m
3歳
ルッカ