ベネズエラ重賞年鑑(2021年)

​レース名をクリックすると詳細が表示されます。

日付
競馬場
レース
馬場
距離
条件
1着
1月30日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
フランシスコ・デ・ミランダ
ダート
1400m
3歳
サンドバレーラ
1月31日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
アンドレス・ベージョ
ダート
1400m
3歳牝馬
マジカルガリレア
2月14日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
アナ・マリーア・フロイドマン
ダート
1500m
4歳以上牝馬
アフロディータデパドゥア
2月14日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
マウリシオ・アサール
ダート
1500m
4歳以上
グランジョカトーレ
2月28日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
マヌエル・フォンセカ・アロジャール
ダート
1600m
3歳牝馬
サンドバレーラ
3月14日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
ソコポー
ダート
1600m
4歳以上
グランジョカトーレ
3月21日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
グスタボ・J・サナブリア
ダート
2000m
4歳以上牝馬
アフロディータデパドゥア
4月19日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
プレシデンテ・デ・ラ・レプブリカ
ダート
2400m
4歳以上
アピストス
5月23日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
アサンブレア・ナシオナル
ダート
1400m
3歳牝馬
ラネーナ
5月23日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
ヒポクリト
ダート
1400m
3歳
アンダリエーゴ
6月6日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
バンベーラ
ダート
1800m
4歳以上牝馬
アフロディータデパドゥア
6月6日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
エヘルシト・ナシオナル・ボリバリアーノ
ダート
1600m
4歳以上
エルデフロイス
6月27日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
イポドロモ・ラ・リンコナーダ
ダート
1600m
3歳牝馬
サンドバレーラ
7月4日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
ホセ・アントニオ・パエス
ダート
1600m
3歳
パーセキューテッド
7月4日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
フエルサ・アルマーダ・ナシオナル・ボリバリアーナ
ダート
3200m
4歳以上
バルラシオ
7月18日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
プレンサ・イピカ・ナシオナル
ダート
2000m
3歳牝馬
サンドバレーラ
7月25日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
クリーア・ナシオナル
ダート
2000m
3歳
サンドバレーラ
7月25日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
アルマーダ・ナシオナル・ボリバリアーナ
ダート
1600m
4歳以上牝馬
サクセスフリー
8月8日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
ヘネラル・ホアキン・クレスポ
ダート
2400m
3歳牝馬
サンドバレーラ
8月8日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
グアルディア・ナシオナル・ボリバリアーナ
ダート
1600m
3歳以上
エルデフロイス
8月15日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
レプブリカ・ボリバリアーナ・デ・ベネスエラ
ダート
2400m
3歳
マックスセキュリティー
8月22日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
マイ・オウン・ビジネス
ダート
1200m
3歳
ストレンクスマスク
8月22日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
シモン・ロドリゲス
ダート
1200m
3歳牝馬
ストレンクスドナテッラ
8月29日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
タパタパ
ダート
1200m
3歳以上牝馬
ミーアファウスティーナ
8月29日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
グラーノ・デ・オロ
ダート
1200m
3歳以上
マイティティコメート
9月5日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
イピカ・ナシオナル
ダート
2000m
3歳以上牝馬
アフロディータデパドゥア
9月5日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
ジョッキークルブ・デ・ベネスエラ
ダート
1800m
3歳以上
エルデフロイス
9月12日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
ミラード・ズィアディー
ダート
1800m
3歳
サンドバレーラ
10月3日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
スプリンターズ
ダート
1200m
3歳以上
ストレンクスマスク
10月3日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
インビタシオナル・デル・カリベ
ダート
1600m
3歳以上
エルドラード
10月3日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
クルス・デル・アビラ
ダート
1900m
3歳以上牝馬
サンドバレーラ
10月3日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
フンダシオン・プロピエタリオス・イピコス・デ・ベネスエラ
ダート
2000m
3歳以上
バルラシオ
10月3日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
スプリンターズ・ジェグアス
ダート
1200m
3歳以上牝馬
ラネーナ
10月17日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
ランサリーナ
ダート
1100m
2歳牝馬
シルヴァネッラ
10月17日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
ビクトレアード
ダート
1100m
2歳
ミステルカメロー
10月24日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
エセキエル・サモーラ
ダート
1200m
3歳以上牝馬
グランバンビーナ
10月24日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
フェデリコ・カルモーナ・ペレーラ
ダート
1200m
3歳以上
マイティティコメート
10月31日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
シモン・ボリーバル
ダート
2400m
3歳以上
ルシターノ
11月13日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
シウダー・デ・カラカス
ダート
1200m
2歳牝馬
フィロメナ
11月14日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
アントニオ・ホセ・デ・スクレ
ダート
1200m
2歳
インプレッシヴプルウィウス
11月21日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
ブルレスコ
ダート
1800m
3歳以上
アピストス
11月21日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
アビアシオン・ミリタール・ボリバリアーナ
ダート
1800m
3歳以上牝馬
サクセスフリー
12月12日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
カニョネーロ
ダート
1600m
3歳
シャクマン
12月12日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
セネガル
ダート
1600m
3歳牝馬
メローサ
12月12日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
コンパラシオン
ダート
1400m
2歳
インプレッシヴプルウィウス
12月12日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
フアン・アリアス
ダート
1600m
4歳以上
マジョラル
12月12日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
グスタボ・アビラ
ダート
1600m
4歳以上牝馬
シャラポワ