ベネズエラ重賞年鑑(2022年)

​レース名をクリックすると詳細が表示されます。

日付
競馬場
レース
馬場
距離
出走条件
1着
1月23日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
フランシスコ・デ・ミランダ
ダート
1400m
3歳
インプレッシヴプルウィウス
1月23日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
アンドレス・ベージョ
ダート
1400m
3歳牝馬
フィロメナ
1月30日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
ハイランダー
ダート
1800m
4歳以上
アピストス
1月30日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
セグラC
ダート
1800m
4歳以上牝馬
ゴーセクシーゴー
3月13日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
アナ・マリーア・フロイドマン
ダート
1300m
3歳牝馬
シルヴァネッラ
3月13日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
マウリシオ・アサール
ダート
1300m
3歳
アメラサード
3月20日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
ソコポー
ダート
1600m
4歳以上
マイティティコメート
3月20日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
エドゥアルド・ララサバル
ダート
1200m
4歳以上牝馬
セニョリータチェノーマ
3月20日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
ホセ・マリーア・バルガス
ダート
2000m
4歳以上
パパーペドロ
4月10日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
フェデリコ・カルモーナ・ペレーラ
ダート
1400m
4歳以上
バリーホワイト
4月10日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
ペギー・アスケタ
ダート
1400m
4歳以上牝馬
シャラポワ
4月17日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
プレシデンテ・デ・ラ・レプブリカ
ダート
2400m
4歳以上
パパーペドロ
5月8日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
アサンブレア・ナシオナル
ダート
1600m
3歳牝馬
リンダカーター
5月8日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
ヒポクリト
ダート
1600m
3歳
アメラサード
5月15日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
フアン・アリアス
ダート
1600m
4歳以上
ダニエロルド
5月15日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
グスタボ・アビラ
ダート
1600m
4歳以上牝馬
メローサ
6月5日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
イポドロモ・ラ・リンコナーダ
ダート
1600m
3歳牝馬
リンダカーター
6月5日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
バンベーラ
ダート
1800m
4歳以上牝馬
シャラポワ
6月5日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
エヘルシト・ナシオナル・ボリバリアーノ
ダート
1800m
4歳以上
バリーホワイト
6月12日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
ホセ・アントニオ・パエス
ダート
1600m
3歳
コロッスス
6月26日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
プレンサ・イピカ・ナシオナル
ダート
2000m
3歳牝馬
リンダカーター
7月3日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
クリーア・ナシオナル
ダート
2000m
3歳
アメラサード
7月3日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
フエルサ・アルマーダ・ナシオナル・ボリバリアーナ
ダート
3200m
4歳以上
パパーペドロ
7月24日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
ヘネラル・ホアキン・クレスポ
ダート
2400m
3歳牝馬
リンダカーター
7月24日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
アルマーダ・ナシオナル・ボリバリアーナ
ダート
1600m
4歳以上牝馬
セニョリータチェノーマ
7月31日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
レプブリカ・ボリバリアーナ・デ・ベネスエラ
ダート
2400m
3歳
ロッドヘンドリック
8月7日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
グアルディア・ナシオナル・ボリバリアーナ
ダート
1600m
4歳以上
ダニエロルド
8月7日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
マイ・オウン・ビジネス
ダート
1200m
3歳
フトゥーロ
8月7日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
シモン・ロドリゲス
ダート
1200m
3歳牝馬
ラセンサシオナル
8月14日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
ミラード・ズィアディー
ダート
1800m
3歳
グランペペ
8月14日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
ジェリノット
ダート
1800m
3歳牝馬
フィロメナ
8月28日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
スプリンターズ
ダート
1200m
3歳以上
マイティティコメート
8月28日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
インビタシオナル・デル・カリベ
ダート
1600m
3歳以上
エルデフロイス
8月28日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
クルス・デル・アビラ
ダート
1900m
3歳以上牝馬
サンドバレーラ
8月28日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
フンダシオン・デ・プロピエタリオス・イピコス・デ・ベネスエラ
ダート
2000m
3歳以上
ダニエロルド
8月28日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
スプリンターズ・ジェグアス
ダート
1200m
3歳以上牝馬
セニョリータチェノーマ
8月28日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
グラディスコ
ダート
1100m
2歳
ボンバソ
8月28日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
フリアン・アブダーラ
ダート
1100m
2歳牝馬
ファストセンセーションズ
9月25日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
イピカ・ナシオナル
ダート
1800m
3歳以上牝馬
シャラポワ
9月25日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G1
ジョッキークルブ・デ・ベネスエラ
ダート
1800m
3歳以上
バリーホワイト
9月25日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G2
ランサリーナ
ダート
1200m
2歳牝馬
テキーラ
9月25日
ラ・リンコナーダ競馬場
G3
ビクトレアード
ダート
1200m
2歳
ボンバソ